(English) Aerial Optical Fiber cable 16 cores

Call for Price

(English)

  • Standard: Follow ITU-T G.652D, TCVN 8665-2011, TCVN 8696-2011…
  • Type fiber: Single mode ITU-T G.652D
  • Country of origin: G7
  • Mode Field Diameter:
    • At 1310 nm: 9.2 ± 0.4 mm
    • AT 1550 nm: 10.4 ± 0.8 mm
  • Cladding diameter: 125 ± 0.7 mm
  • Coating diameter: 245 ± 5 mm
  • Mode field concentricity error: £ 0.6 mm
  • Cladding non circularity: £ 1 %
  • Cable cut-off Wavelength (lcc): £ 1260 nm

សូមទោសធាតុនេះមានតែនៅ Tiếng Anh (Mỹ).

 

ព័ត៌មានពាក់ព័ន្ធផ្សេងទៀត។

អ្នកអាចចូលចិត្តផងដែរ។